Oscar Ahlin

oscarahlin.JPG

Name: Oscar Ahlin

Born: 1989-10-20

Residence: Stockholm, Sweden

Division: Light Heavyweight (175 lbs - 79.38 kg)

Height: 6'0" - 184 cm

Alias: The Golden Boy

Record: 9-0, 8 KO's

Trainer: Tonton Semakala

Strength & Conditioning:  Roman Livaja

Promotor: Sauerland Events

Management:  KMJ Sports

Manager: Joakim Persson

www.oscarahlin.se